Allied Telesis AT SP10BD20 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $959.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 34924807

Description: Allied Telesis AT SP10BD20 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - up to 20 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-SP10BD20-12

MSRP: $1,500.00