AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34912781

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBVJ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell PowerEdge T130, T330; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640

Mfr Part #: 407-BBVJ-AO

MSRP: $110.00