Axiom Interlogix S30-2MLC Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34894794

Description: Axiom Interlogix S30-2MLC Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Interlogix S30-2MLC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: S30-2MLC-AX

MSRP: $68.00