Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - network cable - 12.19 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $2,681.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34883739

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 12.19 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZXSP5E5EAAF040

MSRP: $3,700.72