Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 100 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $7,369.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34883737

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZXSL5E5EAAM100

MSRP: $10,171.60