Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 56.4 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $3,600.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34883718

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 56.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZWSP5E5EAAF185

MSRP: $4,968.34