Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 79 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34883712

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZWSL5E5EAAM079

MSRP: $6,157.20