Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 63 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34883706

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 63 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZWSL5E5EAAM063

MSRP: $5,315.54