Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 23 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $2,327.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34883696

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZWSL5E5EAAM023

MSRP: $3,211.42