Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 17 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34883690

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 17 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZWSL5E5EAAM017

MSRP: $2,895.80