Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 31.4 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34882953

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 31.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZWSP5E5EAAF103

MSRP: $3,653.34