Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - network cable - 16.2 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $2,066.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34882933

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 16.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZWSP5E5EAAF053

MSRP: $2,851.50