Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 3.05 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34882919

Description: Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3.05 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZWSP5E5EAAF010

MSRP: $2,161.90