Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 54.9 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34882074

Description: Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 54.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZUYPF5F5YAF180

MSRP: $2,594.86