Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 44.2 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $1,655.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34882067

Description: Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 44.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZUYPF5F5YAF145

MSRP: $2,283.28