Mellanox MMA1L30-CM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,627.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Mellanox Technologies >>


Product Id: 34872556

Description: Mellanox MMA1L30-CM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: MMA1L30-CM

MSRP: $2,690.00