Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Orange - network cable - 3 m - orange - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34850940

Description: Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG92633

MSRP: $82.00