AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,199.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34836335

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE07161CF) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1570 nm

Mfr Part #: 3HE07161CF-AO

MSRP: $2,939.71