AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,724.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34836325

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06485AA) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE06485AA-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00