AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $286.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34836319

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE05936CG) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE05936CG-AO

MSRP: $398.46