AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $291.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34836315

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05936CC) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE05936CC-AO

MSRP: $470.00