AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $191.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34836290

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00041CA) - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-12 IR - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE00041CA-AO

MSRP: $310.00