Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $242.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 34780536

Description: Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-DMC1000/LC-00

MSRP: $388.00