Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34777748

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J4859D) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, MACsec Advanced Module

Mfr Part #: J4859D-AX

MSRP: $75.00