Axiom Aruba J4858D Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34770127

Description: Axiom Aruba J4858D Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J4858D) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for HPE OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module

Mfr Part #: J4858D-AX

MSRP: $57.00