AddOn patch cable - 3 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34741356

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3P-RED

MSRP: $85.99