Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$122.37
Login for Price
AddOn patch cable - 10 m - red

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • red
  Additional Details
MSRP: $122.37
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3P-RED
SHI Part #: 34741355
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - red
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$122.37
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorRed
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorRed
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum, Ultra Physical Contact (UPC), Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty