HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 34685661

Description: HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 40 km - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module

Mfr Part #: J9153D

MSRP: $9,450.00