Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $321.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34677039

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP16-SR-SP) - 16GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP16-SR-SP-AX

MSRP: $377.00