C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver (TAA) - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $308.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659957

Description: C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver (TAA) - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper M-series M120, M120-H, M120-L

Mfr Part #: XFP-10G-S-LEG

MSRP: $438.17