C2G - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $530.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659955

Description: C2G - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF

Mfr Part #: XENPAK-10GB-SR-LEG

MSRP: $619.99