C2G Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,888.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659951

Description: C2G Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: WSP-Q40GLR4L-LEG

MSRP: $3,999.99