C2G - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659949

Description: C2G - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5486) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10

Mfr Part #: WS-G5486-LEG

MSRP: $63.99