C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $79.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659920

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-S) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE-S-LEG

MSRP: $94.99