Legrand Cisco SFP-1GB-SX 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TA…

Category: Channel converter
  $55.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659914

Description: Legrand Cisco SFP-1GB-SX 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-1GB-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-SX-LEG