C2G MSA and 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $262.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659912

Description: C2G MSA and 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GBASE-SR-LEG

MSRP: $360.99