C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA C…

Category: Channel converter
  $1,101.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659879

Description: C2G Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-XSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QSFP40GXSR4AR-LEG

MSRP: $1,599.99