C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $2,691.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659862

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP40GBASELR4-LEG

MSRP: $2,999.99