C2G MSA and 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver to 4LC Duplex TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,053.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659859

Description: C2G MSA and 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver to 4LC Duplex TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 2 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QSFP40GBASE4LC-LEG

MSRP: $1,499.99