C2G Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver TAA - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Co…

Category: Channel converter
  $1,069.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659855

Description: C2G Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver TAA - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QSFP28100GSR4D-LEG

MSRP: $1,473.37