Legrand - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Uncategorized
  $1,378.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Uncategorized by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659851

Description: Legrand - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP100GSR4AR-LEG

MSRP: $1,499.99