C2G Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver TAA - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA …

Category: Channel converter
  $10,314.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659850

Description: C2G Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver TAA - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QSFP100GLR4S-LEG

MSRP: $14,319.05