C2G Arista Networks QSFP-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compli…

Category: Channel converter
  $882.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34659848

Description: C2G Arista Networks QSFP-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QSFP-SR4-LEG

MSRP: $1,299.99