C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $4,500.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659840

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 56128, 5672, 6001, 93128, 93XX, X9432, X9464, X9536, X9564, X9636, X9736

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-LR4-S-LEG

MSRP: $4,999.99