C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $331.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659836

Description: C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QFXSFP10GESR-LEG

MSRP: $449.99