C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34659824

Description: C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBLX1) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: MGBLX1-LEG

MSRP: $68.99