C2G Linksys MGBLH1 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $71.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34659823

Description: C2G Linksys MGBLH1 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBLH1) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355

Mfr Part #: MGBLH1-LEG

MSRP: $97.83