C2G Linksys MGBBX1 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $90.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34659820

Description: C2G Linksys MGBBX1 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBBX1) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: MGBBX1-LEG

MSRP: $129.27