C2G Linksys MFEFX1 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34659819

Description: C2G Linksys MFEFX1 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MFEFX1) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: MFEFX1-LEG

MSRP: $53.92