C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,744.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34659794

Description: C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4, Force GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 1.4 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: GPQSFP40GEIR4-LEG

MSRP: $3,999.99